Recently Sold Homes and Property in Naples, FL

Browse recent property sales across Naples, Marco Island, and Collier County. 6,614 sales recorded from Feb 8 – Apr 30.

1,000Total sales
$897MTotal volume
$610,000Median residential
971Residential

All sales

Hide $0

4560 Chantelle Dr, 204L

Naples 34112 · Condominium · 1,317 sq ft · Built 1994

Butler, Thomas=& Debra · Apr 16, 2026 · Assessed $239,256

$0 transfer

2768 Tiburon Blvd E, 202

Naples 34109 · Condominium · 2,950 sq ft · Built 2013

Johannsen, James P=& Andrea R · Apr 16, 2026 · Assessed $2.0M

$0 transfer

5675 Lago Villaggio Way

Naples 34104 · Single Family Residential · 1,980 sq ft · Built 2004

Bruce E Wilkinson Rev Trust · Apr 16, 2026 · Assessed $752,346

$0 transfer

441 Quail Forest Blvd, 210

Naples 34105 · Condominium · 985 sq ft · Built 1995

Monicka Korencsik P.A. · Apr 16, 2026 · Assessed $227,625

$0 transfer

3991 Gulf Shore Blvd N

Naples 34103 · Condominium · 2,680 sq ft · Built 1994

Runyon, Shannon · Apr 15, 2026 · Assessed $3.3M

$5.5M

720 Bay Tree Ct

Naples 34108 · Single Family Residential · 3,643 sq ft · Built 1981

Natalie A Cohen Rev Trust · Apr 15, 2026 · Assessed $3.8M

$4.7M

712 Pine Creek Ln

Naples 34108 · Single Family Residential · 2,576 sq ft · Built 1988

Glucksman Oconnell Liv Trust · Apr 15, 2026 · Assessed $1.5M

$2.5M

2701 Gulf Shore Blvd N

Naples 34103 · Condominium · 1,840 sq ft · Built 1969

Mcglynn, Christopher · Apr 15, 2026 · Assessed $1.9M

$2.3M

1590 Sandpiper St

Naples 34102 · Single Family Residential · 1,776 sq ft · Built 1972

1590sand Llc · Apr 15, 2026 · Assessed $2.7M

$1.9M

542 92nd Ave N

Naples 34108 · Single Family Residential · 2,748 sq ft · Built 1978

Dipple, Elizabeth Alix · Apr 15, 2026 · Assessed $1.3M

$1.6M

4521 3rd Ave Nw

Naples 34119 · Single Family Residential · 2,092 sq ft · Built 1992

4521 3rd Avenue Nw Llc · Apr 15, 2026 · Assessed $1.4M

$1.6M

8007 Tiger Lily Dr

Naples 34113 · Single Family Residential · 2,931 sq ft · Built 2003

Naples Paradise Llc · Apr 15, 2026 · Assessed $1.1M

$1.4M

542 104th Ave N

Naples 34108 · Single Family Residential · 1,820 sq ft · Built 1976

Kcbw Llc · Apr 15, 2026 · Assessed $813,390

$1.3M

318 Citation Pt

Naples 34104 · Condominium · 3,266 sq ft · Built 2002

318 Citation Pt Llc · Apr 15, 2026 · Assessed $538,890

$1.3M

9337 Campanile Cir

Naples 34114 · Single Family Residential · 2,723 sq ft · Built 2015

9337 Campanile Llc · Apr 15, 2026 · Assessed $1.4M

$1.2M

205 Sand Hill St

Marco Island 34145 · Single Family Residential · 2,257 sq ft · Built 2001

Waite Jr, John R · Apr 15, 2026 · Assessed $1.4M

$1.1M

1842 Winding Oaks Way

Naples 34109 · Single Family Residential · 1,829 sq ft · Built 1997

Authier, Raymond P=& Nancy G · Apr 15, 2026 · Assessed $747,981

$930,000

2772 Riverview Dr

Naples 34112 · Multi-Family Less Than 10 Unit · 1,803 sq ft · Built 1971

Cs Agave Real Estate Llc · Apr 15, 2026 · Assessed $988,504

$900,000

1000 S Collier Blvd, 505

Marco Island 34145 · Condominium · 1,345 sq ft · Built 1991

Jelic Llc · Apr 15, 2026 · Assessed $800,100

$890,000

3450 Gulf Shore Blvd N

Naples 34103 · Condominium · 1,235 sq ft · Built 1975

Robert C Chapelle Trust · Apr 15, 2026 · Assessed $810,400

$850,000

1788 Hagen Ct

Naples 34120 · Single Family Residential · 2,448 sq ft · Built 2022

Innes, Peter D · Apr 15, 2026 · Assessed $597,229

$785,000

21 Bluebill Ave, 1006