Restaurant Specials & Deals in Naples, FL

Happy hours, prix fixe menus, early bird specials, and more from Naples restaurants.

When
161 deals available today
Golden Hour Tasting MenuSponsored
Prix fixe$65 per person

Golden Hour Tasting Menu

Three-course tasting menu with optional wine pairing. Entrées include Steak + Frites with Australian Prime filet mignon, Faroe Island Salmon with pistachio pesto, Chicken Marsala, and Lobster Ravioli with lobster bolognese and bottarga.

Daily 4–6pm
Misticanza saladCaesar SaladMinestroneBaked Onion SoupSteak + Frites (Australian Prime Filet Mignon)+6 more

Tulia Italian Steak

Downtown Naples

Website
Happy Hour at Tulia Italian SteakSponsored
Happy hour$5–$25

Happy Hour at Tulia Italian Steak

Expanded happy hour with handcrafted cocktails, wine, beer, and appetizers including the Happy Hour Happy Meal — Tulia Steak smash burger, beef tallow fries, and a martini for $25.

Daily 4–6pm
Happy Hour Happy Meal (burger + fries + martini) · $25Filet Mignon Sliders · $16Lobster Tacos · $12Chicken Nuggets + Caviar · $12Tuna Cones · $12+5 more

Tulia Italian Steak

Downtown Naples

Website
Special$22

Pizza + Wings Deal

12" 8-cut pizza with one topping plus 8 traditional bone-in wings for $22. Available for pickup and delivery at the Naples location and cannot be combined with other offers or discounts.

12" 8-cut pizza with one topping + 8 traditional bone-in wings · $22

Zeppe's Tavern & Pizzeria

North Naples

Website
Special$20

Halloween Half Sheet Pizza Deal

Half sheet pizza (20 squares) with your favorite topping for $20, available all month long, October 1-31. Available for pickup and delivery at the Naples location and cannot be combined with other offers or discounts.

October 1-31
Half Sheet Pizza (20 squares) with one topping · $20

Zeppe's Tavern & Pizzeria

North Naples

Website
Special$2 off

$2 off Wines by the Glass

$2 off all wines by the glass from 4PM to close on Wednesday, except on holidays.

04:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Tavern On The Bay

Downtown Naples

Website
Special30% off everything

30% Off Everything 4-6 PM

The page advertises 30% off everything during a 4-6 PM window. Which days the discount applies is not stated.

4-6 PM

Stix Sushi & Seafood

East Naples

Website
Special15% off bottles over $200

October Wine Special: 15% Off Bottles Over $200

During October, all bottles over $200 are 15% off, offering savings on premium wines.

During October

Shula's Steak House

Midtown

Website
Daily special$10.99

Wednesday Chicken Fajitas

Chicken fajitas for $10.99 every Wednesday, served all day. Steak or shrimp upgrade for $3 more. Dine-in only with purchase of a beverage.

Wed 11:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Chicken Fajitas · $10.99Steak or shrimp upgrade · +$3

Scoreboard Social

North Naples

Website
Daily special$19.99

Wednesday Dinner: ½ Rack Baby Back Ribs & ½ lb. Chicken Tenders

Dinner special on Wednesdays: ½ Rack Baby Back Ribs & ½ lb. Chicken Tenders.

Rib City - North Naples

North Naples

Website
Daily special$10.49

Wednesday Lunch: Beef Melt with One Side

Lunch special on Wednesdays: Beef Melt with one side.

Rib City - North Naples

North Naples

Website
Seasonal

New! Limited Time Specials

The page lists a "New! Limited Time Specials" section with burgers and pancake platters. The page does not state a discount or the dates the items are offered.

Guacamole Bacon Smash · $12.99Mushroom Onion Swiss Smash · $11.99Pumpkin Pancake Platter · $13.49Maple Bacon Pumpkin Flip Platter · $13.49Potato Pancake Stacker Platter · $13.49

Perkins American Food Co.

North Naples

Website
Daily special$19

Roasted Greek Chicken Special

Oven-roasted hall chicken with fresh herbs, citrus, rosemary, garlic and olive oil.

03:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Roasted Greek Chicken · $19

Patio Cafe

North Naples

Website
Early bird2 for $60

Early Dining 2 for $60

Two side salads, two menu items (up to $26), and a select bottle of wine for two. Tax and gratuity are added prior to discount. Effective February 1st, 2026; only an hour and a half of seating time allowed; cash offer only.

Monday–Thursday 4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.

Parmesan Pete's

North Naples

Website
Daily special

Chef's Specials

A rotating list of seasonal Chef's Specials dishes, such as Chilean Sea Bass, Ossobuco, and Veal Chop, created by the kitchen. The page lists no prices or discounts.

Panevino Ristorante Naples

North Naples

Website
Special$9

$9 Specials

Winger pizza, Philly cheesesteak egg rolls and pretzel-crusted tuna sashimi offered as $9 specials.

Winger Pizza · $9Philly Cheesesteak Egg Rolls · $9Pretzel-Crusted Tuna Sashimi · $9

Oak & Stone

Northeast Naples

Website
Special$8

$8 Specials

Pepperoni pizza, garlicky spinach dip, El Chapo margarita and O&S Rum Punch offered as $8 specials.

Pepperoni Pizza · $8Garlicky Spinach Dip · $8El Chapo Margarita · $8O&S Rum Punch · $8

Oak & Stone

Northeast Naples

Website
Special$7

$7 Specials

Cheese pizza, pickle fries, lavender lemonade and About Thyme offered as $7 specials.

Cheese Pizza · $7Pickle Fries · $7Lavender Lemonade · $7About Thyme · $7

Oak & Stone

Northeast Naples

Website
Special$6

$6 Specials

Tito's Handmade Vodka singles offered as a $6 special.

Tito's Handmade Vodka Singles · $6

Oak & Stone

Northeast Naples

Website
Daily special$15.99

Large Cheese Pizza Special

A large cheese pizza offered during the Pizza Special window. The page currently marks this item as out of stock.

2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Large Cheese Pizza Special · $15.99

Napoli On The Bay

Downtown Naples

Website
Daily special$9.99

Wednesday Daily Special

Wednesday specials include Nana's Famous Fried Chicken with mashed potatoes and veggie, Pulled Pork Sandwich with fries and slaw, and Homemade Soup of the Day with sandwich or salad.

Nana's Famous Fried Chicken w/mashed potatoes & veggie · $9.99Pulled Pork Sandwich w/FF & Slaw · $9.99Homemade Soup of the Day with Sandwich or Salad · $9.99

Nana's Diner Naples

Golden Gate

Website
Early bird$29.95

Early Dining Menu: 1 App, 1 Entrée, 1 Dessert

A three-course early dining menu for $29.95 with one appetizer, one entrée, and one dessert. No substitutions or sharing, and it cannot be combined with other promotions.

Monday through Saturday 4:00 to 5:00 pm

Mykonos Kuzina Greek Restaurant

North Naples

Website
Daily specialBuy one, get one free

BOGO House Margaritas All Day Everyday

Buy one, get one free house margaritas, all day, every day.

All day, every day
House margaritas

Mr. Tequila Mexican Restaurant

Midtown

Website
SpecialFree with every entrée

Free Chips, Salsa, and Sauces

Free chips, house-made salsa and sauces come with every entrée.

Moe's Southwest Grill

Midtown

Website
Special$9.95

Moe Value Meal

Choose a Junior Burrito, 2 Tacos or 2 Grilled Burrito Dippers, plus a 2oz side of queso, regular drink, chips, and house-made salsa and sauces.

Moe Value Meal · $9.95

Moe's Southwest Grill

Midtown

Website
Page 1 of 7